Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Family Room, Laundry Room, Storage Room, Utility Room, Walkout, Workshop
Level 1:
1 Bedroom, Bath Main, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room
Level 2:
1 Bedroom, Bath(s) Other
Room Features
Master Bedroom:
Full Bath, Walk-In Closet
Interior Features
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Generator-Hookup, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator, Washer
Flooring:
Carpeting, Tile, Wood
Fireplace:
Wood Stove-Freestanding
Interior:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Smoke Detector, Walk-In Closet
Association Fee:
$250 - Quarterly
Fee Includes:
Snow Removal, Trash Collection
Amenities:
Club House, Lake Privileges, Playground
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$198,200
Build. Assessment:
$126,700
Total Assessment:
$324,900
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY
Listing Agent:
Michael V. Prisco Jr.