Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
GarEnter,Laundry,Office,RecRoom,Utility,Walkout
Level 1:
1 Bedroom, Bath(s) Other, Den, Dining Room, Family Room, Kitchen, Powder Room
Level 2:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other
Room Features
Kitchen:
Breakfast Bar, Center Island, Eat-In Kitchen
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Generator-Built-In, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Sump Pump, Washer
Flooring:
Stone, Tile, Wood
Fireplace:
Family Room, Wood Burning
Interior:
Blinds,CODetect,JacuzTyp,SmokeDet,StallShw,StallTub,TubShowr,WlkInCls,WndwTret
Exterior Features
Garage:
Attached Garage, Built-In Garage, Garage Door Opener, Oversize Garage, Tandem
Driveway:
1 Car Width, Blacktop
Exterior:
Aluminum Siding
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Radiators - Steam
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Services:
Cable TV Available, Fiber Optic Available, Garbage Included
Land Assessment:
$445,600
Build. Assessment:
$579,100
Total Assessment:
$1,024,700
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC
Listing Agent:
Xiaoxing Zhao