Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Outside Entrance, Powder Room, Rec Room, Utility Room
Level 1:
3Bedroom,BathMain,Kitchen,LivDinRm
Sewer:
Septic 2 Bedroom Town Verified
Services:
Cable TV Available, Garbage Included
Lot Features
Lot Dimensions:
75X136 IRR
School Information
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$132,100
Build. Assessment:
$220,100
Total Assessment:
$352,200
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
RE/MAX HOUSE VALUES
Listing Agent:
Susan J. Wintermute