Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Exercise,GameRoom,Laundry,RecRoom,Storage,Utility
Level 1:
Den,DiningRm,FamilyRm,Foyer,Kitchen,LivingRm,MudRoom,OutEntrn,Pantry,PowderRm
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Generator-Built-In, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Sump Pump, Washer, Wine Refrigerator
Fireplace:
Family Room, Gas Fireplace, Living Room
Interior:
BarDry,BarWet,Blinds,CODetect,CedrClst,Drapes,AlrmFire,Shades,SmokeDet,SoakTub,StallShw,WlkInCls
Exterior Features
Garage:
Detached Garage, Garage Door Opener
Driveway:
1 Car Width, Additional Parking, Blacktop
Utilities
Heating System:
2 Units, Radiant - Hot Water, Radiators - Hot Water, Radiators - Steam
Heating Source:
Electric, Gas-Natural
Cooling:
2 Units, Central Air
Services:
Cable TV Available, Garbage Included
Land Assessment:
$417,700
Build. Assessment:
$86,900
Total Assessment:
$504,600
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR