Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Level 2:
2 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other, Family Room, Kitchen, Laundry Room, Living Room, Pantry, Porch, Utility Room
Room Features
Kitchen:
Breakfast Bar, Eat-In Kitchen, Pantry
Interior Features
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Washer
Association Fee:
$495 - Monthly
Amenities:
Club House, Exercise Room, Pool-Outdoor
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$215,000
Build. Assessment:
$177,100
Total Assessment:
$392,100
Ownership Type:
Condominium
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY
Listing Agent:
Emily M. Allen