Description
General Info
Style:
2-Two Story, Under/Over
Basement:
Yes - Full, Unfinished, Walkout
Interior:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Cathedral Ceiling, Skylight, Tile Floors, Vinyl-Linoleum Floors, Wood Floors
Roof:
Asphalt Shingle, Slate
Parking
Description:
Detached Garage
Parking:
1 Car Width, Blacktop
Unit 1
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Eat-In Kitchen, Kitchen, Living/Dining Room, Porch, Storage
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Ceiling Fan(s), Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Range/Oven - Gas, Refrigerator, Washer
Utilities:
Owner Pays Water, Tenant Pays Electric, Tenant Pays Gas, Tenant Pays Heat
Unit 2
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Dining Room, Eat-In Kitchen, Kitchen, Living Room, Pantry
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Refrigerator
Utilities:
Unit 3
Unit 4
Utilities
Heating:
Baseboard - Electric, Radiators - Hot Water
Heating Fuel:
Electric, Gas-Natural
Cooling:
Ceiling Fan, Wall A/C Unit(s), Window A/C(s)
Land Assessment:
$238,500
Build. Assessment:
$98,600
Total Assessment:
$337,100
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY
Listing Agent:
Teresa Forte