Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Storage Room, Utility Room
Level 1:
Den, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room
Level 2:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Filter
Flooring:
Carpeting, Laminate, Tile, Wood
Fireplace:
Insert, Living Room, Wood Burning
Interior:
Blinds, Carbon Monoxide Detector, Drapes, Fire Extinguisher, Smoke Detector
Exterior Features
Driveway:
1 Car Width, Blacktop
Elementary:
Kings Road School (K-5)
Middle:
Madison Junior School (6-8)
High School:
Madison High School (9-12)
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$310,200
Build. Assessment:
$164,700
Total Assessment:
$474,900
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
AST REALTY, LLC
Listing Agent:
Annette Capo