Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Exercise,GameRoom,Laundry,Leisure,Media,RecRoom,Workshop
Level 1:
Dining Room, Living Room
Level 2:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven
Interior:
Fire Alarm Sys, Fire Extinguisher, Smoke Detector
Cooling:
4+ Units, Central Air, Ductless Split AC
Services:
Cable TV Available
Lot Features
Lot Dimensions:
100X193 IRR
School Information
Community Information
Amenities:
Billiards Room, Exercise Room
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$190,500
Build. Assessment:
$68,200
Total Assessment:
$258,700
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
William Liederman