Parking:
2 Car Width, Concrete
Unit 1
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Kitchen, Living Room
Appliances:
Range/Oven - Gas, Refrigerator
Utilities:
Owner Pays Water, Tenant Pays Electric, Tenant Pays Gas, Tenant Pays Heat
Unit 2
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Kitchen, Living Room
Appliances:
Range/Oven - Gas, Refrigerator
Utilities:
Unit 3
Unit 4
Utilities
Heating:
2 Units, Radiators - Steam
Land Assessment:
$172,000
Build. Assessment:
$589,500
Total Assessment:
$761,500
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
REALTY EMPIRE, LLC
Listing Agent:
Angel Rosado