Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Office, Rec Room, Storage Room, Utility Room
Level 1:
DiningRm,Foyer,GarEnter,InsdEntr,Kitchen,LivingRm,MudRoom,OutEntrn,PowderRm
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other
Room Features
Kitchen:
Center Island, Eat-In Kitchen
Interior Features
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Cooktop - Gas, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave Oven, Refrigerator, Sump Pump, Washer
Flooring:
Carpeting, Tile, Wood
Fireplace:
Gas Fireplace, Living Room
Interior:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Fire Extinguisher, Smoke Detector
Land Assessment:
$118,200
Build. Assessment:
$275,000
Total Assessment:
$393,200
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Lisa Kulback