Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Storage Room, Utility Room
Level 1:
Bath(s) Other, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room, Office
Level 2:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main
Room Features
Kitchen:
Separate Dining Area
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Finished-Partially
Appliances:
Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator
Land Assessment:
$165,000
Build. Assessment:
$236,200
Total Assessment:
$401,200
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY
Listing Agent:
Michael Martinetti