Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Level 1:
1 Bedroom, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other, Dining Room, Living Room
Level 2:
2 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Office
Room Features
Dining Room:
Formal Dining Room
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Bilco-Style Door, Full
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer-Freestanding, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator, Washer
Flooring:
Carpeting, Laminate
Fireplace:
Living Room, Wood Burning
Interior:
Security System, Smoke Detector, Walk-In Closet
Exterior Features
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Blacktop
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Forced Hot Air, Multi-Zone
Heating Source:
Oil Tank Above Ground - Inside
Cooling:
1 Unit, Ceiling Fan, Central Air
Land Assessment:
$105,900
Build. Assessment:
$233,900
Total Assessment:
$339,800
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
REALTY ONE GROUP NEXT DOOR
Listing Agent:
Michael Del Cioppo