Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Rec Room, Storage Room, Utility Room, Walkout
Level 1:
Breakfst,DiningRm,FamilyRm,Foyer,Kitchen,LivingRm,MudRoom,PowderRm,Sunroom
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other
Level 3:
1 Bedroom, Bath(s) Other, Office, Storage Room
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Sump Pump, Washer, Water Filter
Driveway:
1 Car Width, Blacktop, Circular
Land Assessment:
$492,600
Build. Assessment:
$844,200
Total Assessment:
$1,336,800
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KELLER WILLIAMS MID-TOWN DIRECT
Listing Agent:
Robert Northfield