Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Level 1:
1Bedroom,BathOthr,DiningRm,FamilyRm,Foyer,GarEnter,GreatRm,Kitchen,Laundry,LivingRm
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other, Office
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Cooktop - Gas, Dishwasher, Dryer, Generator-Built-In, Microwave Oven, Refrigerator, Wall Oven(s) - Electric, Washer, Wine Refrigerator
Fireplace:
Family Room, Living Room, Wood Burning
Interior:
BarWet,CODetect,FireExtg,CeilHigh,JacuzTyp,SmokeDet,StallTub,TubShowr
Exterior Features
Garage:
Built-In,DoorOpnr,InEntrnc
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Blacktop, Circular
Middle:
Frelinghuysen Middle School (6-8)
High School:
Morristown High School (9-12)
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$303,800
Build. Assessment:
$475,800
Total Assessment:
$779,600
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Lisa Baker