Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Storage Room, Utility Room
Level 1:
3Bedroom,BathMain,Kitchen,LivDinRm,Screened
Room Features
Kitchen:
Not Eat-In Kitchen
Dining Room:
Living/Dining Combo
Master Bedroom:
1st Floor, Walk-In Closet
Interior Features
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Washer
Flooring:
Carpeting, Wood
Fireplace:
Bedroom 1, Living Room
Interior:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Fire Extinguisher, High Ceilings, Security System, Skylight, Walk-In Closet, Window Treatments
Exterior Features
Garage:
Attached Garage, Garage Door Opener
Driveway:
1 Car Width, Blacktop, Driveway-Shared
Roof:
Composition Shingle
Exterior:
Wood, Wood Shingle
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Baseboard - Hotwater
Land Assessment:
$357,700
Build. Assessment:
$185,300
Total Assessment:
$543,000
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
RE/MAX INTEGRITY ADVANTAGE
Listing Agent:
Barbara Mulcahy