Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Office, Powder Room, Utility Room, Walkout
Level 1:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room
Garage:
Built-In Garage, Garage Door Opener, Oversize Garage
Driveway:
1 Car Width, Additional Parking, Blacktop
Land Assessment:
$150,100
Build. Assessment:
$122,900
Total Assessment:
$273,000
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
SIGNATURE REALTY NJ
Listing Agent:
Melissa N Bevacqua