Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Ground:
BathOthr,FamilyRm,GarEnter,Laundry
Level 1:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room
Room Features
Interior Features
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator, Washer
Heating System:
1 Unit, Baseboard - Electric
Heating Source:
Electric, Gas-Natural
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air
Land Assessment:
$123,500
Build. Assessment:
$232,700
Total Assessment:
$356,200
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Anna Teresa Feniello