Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Generator-Hookup, Refrigerator
Flooring:
Carpeting, Tile, Wood
Fireplace:
Family Room, Fireplace Equipment, Wood Burning
Interior:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Smoke Detector, Track Lighting
Exterior Features
Garage:
Attached Garage, Garage Door Opener
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Blacktop
Land Assessment:
$100,500
Build. Assessment:
$348,900
Total Assessment:
$449,400
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
EXP REALTY, LLC
Listing Agent:
Doug Lucas