Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
BathOthr,GameRoom,InsdEntr,Media,OutEntrn,RecRoom,Utility
Ground:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other, Dining Room, Florida/3Season, Foyer, Kitchen, Living Room
Room Features
Kitchen:
Breakfast Bar, Eat-In Kitchen, Pantry
Dining Room:
Formal Dining Room
Master Bedroom:
1st Floor, Walk-In Closet
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Finished, Full
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Microwave Oven, Refrigerator, Sump Pump, Washer
Fireplace:
Gas Fireplace, Insert, Living Room
Interior:
Blinds, Carbon Monoxide Detector, Security System, Smoke Detector, Walk-In Closet, Window Treatments
Exterior Features
Garage:
Attached,DoorOpnr,InEntrnc,PullDown
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Additional Parking, Blacktop, Driveway-Exclusive
Utilities
Heating System:
Baseboard - Hotwater, Multi-Zone
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Cooling:
2 Units, Ceiling Fan, Central Air, Multi-Zone Cooling
Services:
Cable TV, Fiber Optic Available, Garbage Included
Land Assessment:
$176,000
Build. Assessment:
$170,300
Total Assessment:
$346,300
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE
Listing Agent:
Michael Favale