Description
Rooms Sizes
Family Room:
24x14 Ground
Room Levels
Ground:
Family Room, Laundry Room, Storage Room, Utility Room
Level 1:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other, Kitchen, Living Room
Room Features
Kitchen:
Breakfast Bar, Eat-In Kitchen, Pantry
Master Bedroom:
Full Bath
Interior Features
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Range/Oven-Electric
Flooring:
Carpeting, Vinyl-Linoleum
Exterior Features
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Blacktop
Association Fee:
$300 - Annually
Amenities:
Lake Privileges, Playground
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$192,200
Build. Assessment:
$141,900
Total Assessment:
$334,100
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
WEICHERT REALTORS
Listing Agent:
Cristina Bouzyla