Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Ground:
FamilyRm,GarEnter,Laundry,PowderRm,Utility
Level 1:
3Bedroom,BathMain,BathOthr,Kitchen,LivDinRm
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Cooktop - Electric, Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Wall Oven(s) - Electric
Fireplace:
Family Room, Living Room, See Remarks, Wood Burning
Interior:
Blinds, High Ceilings, Skylight
Exterior Features
Garage:
Attached Garage, Garage Door Opener, Garage Parking
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Driveway-Exclusive
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air
Lot Features
Lot Dimensions:
123X116 IRR
Lot Features:
Cul-De-Sac, Irregular Lot
School Information
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$115,400
Build. Assessment:
$173,400
Total Assessment:
$288,800
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
UNITED REAL ESTATE