Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Exercise Room, Powder Room
Level 1:
Den, Dining Room, Entrance Vestibule, Kitchen, Living Room, Powder Room
Level 2:
3 Bedrooms, Bath(s) Other
Level 3:
1Bedroom,BathMain,SeeRem
Room Features
Dining Room:
Formal Dining Room
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Finished, Full
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Sump Pump, Washer, Wine Refrigerator
Interior:
StallShw,TubShowr,WlkInCls
Exterior Features
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Baseboard - Hotwater, Radiators - Hot Water, See Remarks
Heating Source:
Oil Tank Above Ground - Inside
Cooling:
2 Units, Multi-Zone Cooling
Land Assessment:
$393,400
Build. Assessment:
$339,600
Total Assessment:
$733,000
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY
Listing Agent:
Saritte Harel