Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator, Washer
Fireplace:
Living Room, Wood Burning
Exterior Features
Roof:
Composition Shingle
Utilities
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air
Association Fee:
$408 - Monthly
Fee Includes:
Maintenance-Common Area, Maintenance-Exterior, See Remarks, Snow Removal, Trash Collection
Amenities:
Club House, Jogging/Biking Path, Playground, Pool-Outdoor, Tennis Courts
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$140,000
Build. Assessment:
$308,700
Total Assessment:
$448,700
Ownership Type:
Condominium
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY
Listing Agent:
Ashley Canty