Description
General Info
Basement:
Yes - Bilco-Style Door, Unfinished, Walkout
Interior:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Fire Extinguisher, Smoke Detector, Tile Floors, Vinyl-Linoleum Floors, Walk-In Closet, Wood Floors
Parking
Description:
Detached Garage
Parking:
Driveway-Shared, Off-Street Parking
Unit 1
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room, Porch
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Ceiling Fan(s), Dishwasher, Dryer, Range/Oven - Gas, Security System, Smoke Detector, Stackable Washer/Dryer
Utilities:
Tenant Pays Electric, Tenant Pays Gas, Tenant Pays Heat, Tenant Pays Water
Unit 2
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Eat-In Kitchen, Living/Dining Room
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Ceiling Fan(s), Dishwasher, Dryer, Range/Oven - Gas
Utilities:
Unit 3
Unit 4
Land Assessment:
$180,300
Build. Assessment:
$290,800
Total Assessment:
$471,100
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
EXP REALTY, LLC
Listing Agent:
Graham J. Blundell