Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
GarEnter,RecRoom,Utility
Level 1:
3 Bedrooms, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room
Room Features
Kitchen:
Center Island, Eat-In Kitchen
Master Bedroom:
1st Floor, Full Bath
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Finished, Full
Appliances:
Microwave Oven, Refrigerator, Wall Oven(s) - Gas
Land Assessment:
$160,100
Build. Assessment:
$137,500
Total Assessment:
$297,600
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP
Listing Agent:
Taylor C. Lucyk