Description
Rooms Sizes
Dining Room:
11x13 Second
Living Room:
21x13 Second
Room Levels
Basement:
Storage Room, Utility Room
Level 1:
1 Bedroom, Family Room, Florida/3Season, Laundry Room, Powder Room
Level 2:
Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room
Level 3:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Washer
Flooring:
Carpeting, Laminate, Tile, Wood
Fireplace:
Living Room, Wood Burning
Interior:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Smoke Detector, Walk-In Closet
Exterior Features
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Blacktop
Exterior:
Brick, Composition Shingle
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Forced Hot Air
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air
Services:
Garbage Included
Lot Features
Lot Features:
Open Lot, Wooded Lot
School Information
High School:
Roxbury High School (9-12)
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$145,800
Build. Assessment:
$277,600
Total Assessment:
$423,400
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
EXP REALTY, LLC
Listing Agent:
Jeffrey Kalafut