Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Exercise,GarEnter,GreatRm,Laundry,OutEntrn,PowderRm,Storage,Workshop
Level 1:
1Bedroom,BathOthr,Den,DiningRm,Vestibul,Foyer,Kitchen,Library,LivingRm,OutEntrn,PowderRm
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other
Room Features
Dining Room:
Formal Dining Room
Master Bedroom:
Dressing Room, Fireplace, Full Bath, Walk-In Closet
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Finished, Full, Walkout
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Cooktop - Electric, Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Wall Oven(s) - Electric, Washer
Fireplace:
Bedroom 1, Library, Living Room
Interior:
BarWet,CODetect,CedrClst,Drapes,FireExtg,SmokeDet,TubShowr,WlkInCls,WndwTret
Land Assessment:
$525,400
Build. Assessment:
$890,400
Total Assessment:
$1,415,800
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Caroline Farnsworth