Description
Rooms Sizes
Dining Room:
10x12 Second
Living Room:
19x15 Second
Family Room:
19x16 Ground
Room Levels
Room Features
Interior Features
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Wall Oven(s) - Gas, Washer, Water Softener-Own
Land Assessment:
$101,700
Build. Assessment:
$113,000
Total Assessment:
$214,700
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
AI LOVE HOME REALTY
Listing Agent:
Disheng Huang