Kitchen:
Breakfast Bar, Center Island, Eat-In Kitchen
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Washer
Flooring:
Carpeting, Tile, Wood
Fireplace:
Gas Fireplace, Great Room, Living Room, Wood Burning
Land Assessment:
$462,500
Build. Assessment:
$566,100
Total Assessment:
$1,028,600
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE
Listing Agent:
Laura Gill