Description
Rooms Sizes
Family Room:
22x15 Ground
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Utility Room
Ground:
FamilyRm,Florida,GarEnter,InsdEntr,PowderRm
Level 1:
DiningRm,Foyer,InsdEntr,Kitchen,LivingRm,Walkout
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other
Level 3:
1Bedroom,BathOthr,RecRoom,Storage
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Microwave Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
Flooring:
Carpeting, Tile, Wood
Fireplace:
Gas Fireplace, Living Room
Interior:
Blinds,CODetect,FireExtg,SmokeDet,StallShw,TubShowr
Exterior Features
Driveway:
Blacktop, Driveway-Exclusive
Exterior:
Brick, Vinyl Siding
Utilities
Heating System:
2 Units, Forced Hot Air, Multi-Zone
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Cooling:
2 Units, Central Air, Multi-Zone Cooling
Services:
Cable TV Available, Fiber Optic Available, Garbage Extra Charge
Lot Features
School Information
Elementary:
Briarwood Elementary School (K-2)
Middle:
Ridgedale Middle School (6-8)
High School:
Hanover Park High School (9-12)
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$361,000
Build. Assessment:
$262,300
Total Assessment:
$623,300
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Tracey Franco