Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Ground:
Foyer,GarEnter,Laundry
Level 1:
Bath(s) Other, Family Room, Kitchen
Level 2:
2 Bedrooms, Attic, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other
Room Features
Master Bedroom:
Full Bath
Interior Features
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, See Remarks
Interior:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Smoke Detector
Exterior Features
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Forced Hot Air
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air
Lot Features
Lot Dimensions:
75X142 AVG
School Information
Community Information
Neighborhood:
Westfield Village
Association Fee:
$315 - Monthly
Fee Includes:
Maintenance-Common Area, Maintenance-Exterior, Snow Removal, Trash Collection
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$600,000
Build. Assessment:
$1,376,700
Total Assessment:
$1,976,700
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
DAVID REALTY GROUP LLC
Listing Agent:
David Barbosa