Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Level 3:
2 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other, Dining Room, Foyer, Kitchen, Living Room, Office
Room Features
Kitchen:
Center Island, Eat-In Kitchen, Separate Dining Area
Dining Room:
Formal Dining Room
Master Bedroom:
1st Floor, Full Bath, Walk-In Closet
Interior Features
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Cooktop - Gas, Dishwasher, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
Flooring:
Carpeting, Marble, Tile, Wood
Interior:
CODetect,SmokeDet,SoakTub,StallShw,WlkInCls,WndwTret
Exterior Features
Garage:
Garage Door Opener, Garage Under
Exterior:
Clapboard, Stone
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Forced Hot Air
Heating Source:
Electric, Gas-Natural
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air
Association Fee:
$715 - Monthly
Fee Includes:
Maintenance-Common Area, Maintenance-Exterior, Snow Removal, Trash Collection, Water Fees
Amenities:
Billiards Room, Club House, Exercise Room, Pool-Outdoor, Storage
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$195,000
Build. Assessment:
$306,000
Total Assessment:
$501,000
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Kelly Ann Peterpaul