Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Washer
Flooring:
Tile, Vinyl-Linoleum, Wood
Exterior Features
Utilities
Heating System:
2 Units, Forced Hot Air, Heat Pump
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Cooling:
2 Units, Central Air
Land Assessment:
$171,600
Build. Assessment:
$366,700
Total Assessment:
$538,300
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
ELITE INTRIAGO REALTY LLC
Listing Agent:
Luz Perez-palacios