Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Bath(s) Other, Exercise Room, Media Room, Rec Room, Utility Room, Walkout
Level 1:
1Bedroom,BathOthr,DiningRm,FamilyRm,GarEnter,Kitchen,MudRoom
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other, Laundry Room
Room Features
Kitchen:
Center Island, Eat-In Kitchen
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Finished, Full, Walkout
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Sump Pump, Washer, Wine Refrigerator
Flooring:
Tile, Vinyl-Linoleum, Wood
Interior:
BarWet,CODetect,FireExtg,SmokeDet,SoakTub,StallShw,StallTub,TubOnly,TubShowr,WlkInCls
Exterior Features
Driveway:
1 Car Width, 2 Car Width, Blacktop
Utilities
Heating System:
2 Units, Forced Hot Air, Multi-Zone
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Cooling:
2 Units, Central Air
Lot Features
School Information
Elementary:
Briarwood Elementary School (K-2)
Middle:
Ridgedale Middle School (6-8)
High School:
Hanover Park High School (9-12)
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$382,700
Build. Assessment:
$148,000
Total Assessment:
$530,700
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
SIGNATURE REALTY NJ
Listing Agent:
Hugo Alves