Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Den,Vestibul,Foyer,Utility,Walkout
Level 1:
2 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room, Sunroom
Room Features
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Finished-Partially, Walkout
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator, Washer
Association Fee:
$1,450 - Annually
Fee Includes:
See Remarks
Amenities:
Club House, Lake Privileges, Playground, Tennis Courts
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$197,200
Build. Assessment:
$123,800
Total Assessment:
$321,000
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
BHGRE GREEN TEAM
Listing Agent:
Kristi Anderson