Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Level 1:
1Bedroom,BathMain,Kitchen,LivDinRm
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator
Fireplace:
Living Room, Wood Burning
Interior:
Blinds,CODetect,CeilHigh,SmokeDet,TubShowr
Exterior Features
Driveway:
1 Car Width, Gravel, Off-Street Parking
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Baseboard - Hotwater
Heating Source:
Gas-Propane Leased
Water:
Public Water, See Remarks, Water Charge Extra
Association Fee:
$600 - Annually
Fee Includes:
See Remarks
Amenities:
Club House, Lake Privileges, Playground
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$167,100
Build. Assessment:
$92,600
Total Assessment:
$259,700
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Gina Lancellotti