Description
Rooms Sizes
Family Room:
17x13 Ground
Room Levels
Ground:
2Bedroom,BathOthr,FamilyRm,GarEnter,Laundry
Level 1:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room, Sunroom
Room Features
Dining Room:
Formal Dining Room
Interior Features
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator, Washer
Fireplace:
Family Room, Gas Fireplace
Interior:
Blinds, Carbon Monoxide Detector, Skylight, Smoke Detector
Exterior Features
Garage:
Attached,InEntrnc
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Blacktop
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Forced Hot Air
Heating Source:
Gas-Propane Leased, Oil Tank Above Ground - Outside
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air
Services:
Cable TV Available
Land Assessment:
$145,100
Build. Assessment:
$208,000
Total Assessment:
$353,100
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
WEICHERT REALTORS
Listing Agent:
Lisa Herczku