Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
BathOthr,GarEnter,RecRoom,Storage,Utility
Level 1:
DiningRm,FamilyRm,Foyer,GarEnter,Kitchen,LivingRm,MudRoom,Office,PowderRm
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other, Laundry Room
Basement:
Yes - Finished, French Drain, Full, Walkout
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Central Vacuum, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Sump Pump, Trash Compactor, Washer
Flooring:
Tile, Vinyl-Linoleum, Wood
Fireplace:
Family Room, Gas Fireplace
Interior:
Blinds,CODetect,CeilHigh,JacuzTyp,SmokeDet,StallShw,StallTub,WlkInCls
Exterior Features
Garage:
Attached,DoorOpnr,InEntrnc,Oversize
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Blacktop, Driveway-Exclusive
Utilities
Heating System:
Baseboard - Hotwater, Multi-Zone
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Cooling:
Central Air, Ductless Split AC, Multi-Zone Cooling
Lot Features
Lot Features:
Backs to Park Land
School Information
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$316,500
Build. Assessment:
$608,200
Total Assessment:
$924,700
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE
Listing Agent:
Laura Bilodeau