Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
BathOthr,Den,Office,Sauna
Level 1:
4+Bedrms,BathMain,BathOthr,InsdEntr,Kitchen,LivingRm,LivDinRm
Room Features
Kitchen:
Center Island, Eat-In Kitchen
Dining Room:
Formal Dining Room
Master Bedroom:
1st Floor
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Finished, Full
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Sump Pump, Washer
Land Assessment:
$350,500
Build. Assessment:
$749,100
Total Assessment:
$1,099,600
Ownership Type:
Condominium
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Mukta Bhatia