Blacktop, On-Street Parking
Unit 1
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Eat-In Kitchen, Laundry Room, Living Room, See Remarks, Utility Room
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Range/Oven - Gas, Refrigerator
Utilities:
Owner Pays Heat, Owner Pays Water, Tenant Pays Electric, Tenant Pays Gas
Unit 2
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Eat-In Kitchen, Living Room, See Remarks
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Range/Oven - Gas, Refrigerator
Utilities:
Unit 3
Unit 4
Land Assessment:
$161,000
Build. Assessment:
$216,200
Total Assessment:
$377,200
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC
Listing Agent:
Kevin Kinney