Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
BathOthr,GarEnter,Laundry,Leisure,Media,Storage,Walkout,Workshop
Level 1:
3Bedroom,BathMain,BathOthr,DiningRm,Kitchen,LivingRm,LivDinRm
Room Features
Kitchen:
Eat-In Kitchen, Galley Type
Dining Room:
Living/Dining Combo
Master Bedroom:
1st Floor, Full Bath
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Finished, Full, Walkout
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator, Washer
Interior:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Smoke Detector
Exterior Features
Driveway:
1 Car Width, Crushed Stone
Land Assessment:
$177,600
Build. Assessment:
$308,200
Total Assessment:
$485,800
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Celeste Amann