Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Family Room, Laundry Room, Storage Room, Utility Room
Level 1:
Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room, Office, Powder Room
Level 2:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator, Washer
Driveway:
1 Car Width, Blacktop
Land Assessment:
$145,700
Build. Assessment:
$148,100
Total Assessment:
$293,800
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN
Listing Agent:
Kelly Holmquist