Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Storage Room, Utility Room
Level 1:
2Bedroom,BathMain,DiningRm,Kitchen,LivingRm,Walkout
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath(s) Other, Storage Room
Room Features
Kitchen:
Not Eat-In Kitchen
Dining Room:
Formal Dining Room
Master Bedroom:
1st Floor
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Unfinished
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Washer
Cooling:
See Remarks, Wall A/C Unit(s), Window A/C(s)
Land Assessment:
$211,800
Build. Assessment:
$144,400
Total Assessment:
$356,200
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
REALTY EXECUTIVES ELITE HOMES
Listing Agent:
Eleonora Benenati