Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Level 1:
3Bedroom,BathOthr,DiningRm,FamilyRm,GarEnter,Kitchen,Laundry,LivingRm,PowderRm
Level 2:
1 Bedroom, Bath(s) Other, Loft
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Cooktop - Gas, Dishwasher, Dryer, Generator-Built-In, Microwave Oven, Refrigerator, Wall Oven(s) - Electric, Washer
Flooring:
Carpeting, See Remarks, Tile, Wood
Fireplace:
Bedroom 1, Family Room, Gas Fireplace, Living Room
Interior:
CODetect,CeilHigh,Skylight,SmokeDet,SoakTub,StallShw,TrckLght,TubShowr,WlkInCls
Exterior Features
Driveway:
Blacktop, Circular, Driveway-Exclusive
Utilities
Heating System:
4+ Units, Forced Hot Air
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Sewer:
Septic 4 Bedroom Town Verified
Land Assessment:
$617,300
Build. Assessment:
$866,100
Total Assessment:
$1,483,400
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL
Listing Agent:
Melissa Reynolds