Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Level 1:
3Bedroom,BathMain,Kitchen,LivDinRm
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath(s) Other
Room Features
Kitchen:
Eat-In Kitchen, See Remarks
Dining Room:
Formal Dining Room
Interior Features
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Sump Pump
Interior:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Fire Extinguisher, Smoke Detector
Land Assessment:
$241,700
Build. Assessment:
$391,400
Total Assessment:
$633,100
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
MT REALTY ADVISORS LLC.
Listing Agent:
Marcela Tello-restrepo